Germany

Departures from Serbia
Departure stations Thursday Sunday Arrival
Belgrade Belgrade / Bus station, platform 39 08:00 08:00 Karlsruhe
Augsburg 21:00 21:00
Ulm 22:00 22:00
Geislingen 22:30 22:30
Göppingen 23:00 23:00
Nürtingen 23:30 23:30
Stuttgart 00:00 00:00
Pforzheim 00:30 00:30
Karlsruhe 01:00 01:00
Departures from Germany
Departure stations Tuesday Friday Arrival
Karlsruhe Karlsruhe 12:30 09:30 Belgrade
Pforzheim 13:00 10:00
Stuttgart 13:30 10:30
Nürtingen 14:00 11:00
Göppingen 14:30 12:00
Geislingen 15:00 12:30
Ulm 16:00 14:00
Augsburg 17:00 15:00
Tickets prices
Adults Children
stations One way Two way (up to 10 days) Two way (up to 6 months) One way / Two way
Karlsruhe 10810 DIN / 94 € 14720 DIN / 128 € 18285 DIN / 159 €

Discount for children up to 4 years – 80%;

Discount for children from 4 to 12 years – 50%;

Discount for retirees, max – 20%;

Pforzheim 10810 DIN / 94 € 14720 DIN / 128 € 18285 DIN / 159 €
Stuttgart 10005 DIN / 87 € 13915 DIN / 121 € 17480 DIN / 152 €
Nürtingen 10005 DIN / 87 € 13915 DIN / 121 € 17480 DIN / 152 €
Göppingen 10005 DIN / 87 € 13915 DIN / 121 € 17480 DIN / 152 €
Geislingen 9430 DIN / 82 € 13340 DIN / 116 € 16905 DIN / 147 €
Ulm 9430 DIN / 82 € 13340 DIN / 116 € 16905 DIN / 147 €
Augsburg 9430 DIN / 82 € 13340 DIN / 116 € 16905 DIN / 147 €

Informations and reservations by phone

Belgrade, “FUDEKS” Balkanska 47 : + 381 11 7620255, FAX: + 381 11 6686602

Požarevac, Moše Pijade BB, Shopping mall “Novi Dom” – local 17 : +381 12400-453, FAX: + 381 11 6686602

Germany, EBERHARDT : SRB MOB: +381 0 63226460, TEL:+ 49(0) 7161 75788, BUS MOB:+49(0) 172 7111984, MOB:+49(0) 172 7111985