Sibenik

Departures from Serbia
Departure stations Tuesday Sunday Arrival
Belgrade / Bus station, platform 23 Belgrade 08:00 08:00 Šibenik / Bus station
Sremska Mitrovica 09:10 09:10
Sisak 13:25 13:25
Petrinja 13:37 13:37
Glina 13:59 13:59
Slunj 15:15 15:15
Obrovac 17:20 17:20
Benkovac 17:48 17:48
Šibenik 18:33 18:33
Departures from Sibenik
Departure stations Friday Sunday Arrival
Šibenik / Bus station Šibenik 19:00 19:00 Belgrade / Bus station
Benkovac 19:47 19:47
Obrovac 20:17 20:17
Slunj 22:30 22:30
Glina 23:50 23:50
Petrinja 00:14 00:14
Sisak 00:28 00:28
Sremska Mitrovica 04:45 04:45
Beograd 05:55 05:55

* The timetable is applicable from 01.09.2017.

Tickets prices
Belgrade Sremska Mitrovica
station One way Two way One way Two way
Sisak 2950 DIN 4750 DIN 2400 DIN 3850 DIN
Petrinja 3080 DIN 4850 DIN 2750 DIN 4300 DIN
Glina 3080 DIN 4850 DIN 2750 DIN 4300 DIN
Slunj 3200 DIN 5150 DIN 3300 DIN 5050 DIN
Obrovac 4200 DIN 6700 DIN 4000 DIN 6400 DIN
Benkovac 4200 DIN 6700 DIN 4000 DIN 6400 DIN
Šibenik 4600 DIN 7300 DIN 4400 DIN 7000 DIN
Children up to 4 years - without seat free
Children from 4 to 10 years 30% Discount

* The pricelist is applicable from 01.07.2015.

Informations and reservations by phone

Belgrade, “FUDEKS” Balkanska 47 : + 381 11 7620255

Pančevo, Svetog Save 2 : +381 13 333406

Požarevac, Moše Pijade BB, Shopping mall “Novi Dom” – local 17 : +381 12 400-453

Šibenik : +385 97 608 1417, +385 98 266 084 i +385 99 216 5777